Batch (I) 
S.No Name Designation Department BPS Courses
1 Abdul Jabbar Memon Senior Clerk Finance Department 14 MS Office
2 Abdul Majeed Data Entry Operator Secretariat of the Provincial Assembly of Sindh 12 MS Office
3 Abdul Majid Senior Clerk Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
4 Abdul Sattar Law Officer Law Department 17 MS Office
5 Babar Ali Malik Key Punch Operator Law Department 15 MS Office
6 Ejaz Ali PS Inter Provincial Coordination Department 16 MS Office
7 Faiz Muhammad Mangrio DPA Inter Provincial Coordination Department 12 MS Office
8 Fazal-Ul-Rehman Stenographer  Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
9 Humaira Rehman Senior Stenographer Law Department 16 MS Office
10 Mahnoor Sangi Key Punch Operator Law Department 15 MS Office
11 Masood Ali Personal Assistant Enquiries & AntiCorruption Establishment, SGA&C Department 16 MS Office
12 Muhammad Asad Khan Personal Assistant Food Department 16 MS Office
13 Muhammad Ashraf Senior Clerk Finance Department 14 MS Office
14 Muhammad Ismail Section Officer Excise, Taxation & Narcotics Control Department 17 MS Office
15 Nadeem Ahmed Qureshi Law Officer Law Department 17 MS Office
16 Rab Nawaz Soomro Senior Clerk Chief Minister's Inspection, Enquiries & Implementation Team 14 MS Office
17 Ruqaiya Farooq Assistant Rehabilitation Department 16 MS Office
18 Sarfaraz Ahmed Khan Computer Operator Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 12 MS Office
19 Sarfaraz Unnar Data Entry Operator Secretariat of the Provincial Assembly of Sindh 12 MS Office
20 Syed Gohar Aleem  Superintendent Chief Minister's Inspection, Enquiries & Implementation Team 17 MS Office
21 Syed Mukarram Mian Senior Clerk Finance Department 14 MS Office
22 Abdul Ghaffar Pario Jr. Scale Stenographer Livestock & Fisheries Department 14 MS Office
23 Ahmed Ali Assistant Superindent Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 16 MS Office
24 Ahmed Bux Shaikh Assistant Livestock & Fisheries Department 16 MS Office
25 Akhtar Ali Senior Clerk Excise, Taxation & Narcotics Control Department 14 MS Office
26 Allahando Senior Clerk Livestock & Fisheries Department 14 MS Office
27 Arshad Ali Ghanghro Assistant Law Department 16 MS Office
28 Arshad Ali Somoro Network Technician Law Department 15 MS Office
29 Asif Raza Shaikh Programmer Law Department 17 MS Office
30 Asif Rehmani Assistant Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 16 MS Office
31 Farhan Abdus Samad Stenographer Auqaf, Religious Affairs, Zakat & Ushr Department 14 MS Office
32 Farooq Sr. Scale Stenographer Secretariat of the Provincial Assembly of Sindh 16 MS Office
33 Fouzia Ali Nawaz Stenographer Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
34 Gulzar Rehman Section Officer Law Department 17 MS Office
35 Hussain Bux Stenographer Services, General Administration & Coordination Department 14 MS Office
36 Imam Bux Senior Clerk Excise, Taxation & Narcotics Control Department 14 MS Office
37 Jahangeer Khan Hardware Technician Law Department 15 MS Office
38 Khalid Mahmood Senior Clerk Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 14 MS Office
39 Manzoor Ali Keerio Senior Stenographer Planning & Development Department 16 MS Office
40 Moazam Ali Memon Section Officer Energy Department 17 MS Office
41 Muhammad Adnan Khan Stenographer Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
42 Muhammad Akbar Khan Superindent Information, Science & Technology Department 17 MS Office
43 Muhammad Bashir Khan Assistant Director (Admin) Finance Department 17 MS Office
44 Muhammad Haseeb Section Officer Excise, Taxation & Narcotics Control Department 17 MS Office
45 Muhammad Ilyas Stenographer Cooperative Department 14 MS Office
46 Muhammad Kashif Senior Clerk Information, Science & Technology Department 14 MS Office
47 Muhammad Nauman E.T.O. Excise, Taxation & Narcotics Control Department 17 MS Office
48 Muhammad Nawaz Senior Clerk Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
49 Rafatullah Khan Assistant Services, General Administration & Coordination Department 16 MS Office
50 Saeed Ahmed Memon Superintend Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
51 Sarfaraz Ali Asst. Superindent Food Department 16 MS Office
52 Shahbaz Akhund Section Officer Energy Department 17 MS Office
53 Shakeel Ahmed Senior Clerk Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
54 Shamaun Khushi Assistant Governor's Secretariat Sindh 16 MS Office
55 Sikander Ali Senior Clerk Excise, Taxation & Narcotics Control Department 15 MS Office
56 Suhail Anjum Jafri Section Officer Home Department 17 MS Office
57 Syed Asif Imam Fatmi Asst. Superindent Secretariat of the Provincial Assembly of Sindh 16 MS Office
58 Talib Hussain Assistant Information, Science & Technology Department 16 MS Office
59 Zahid Ahmed Section Officer Information, Science & Technology Department 17 MS Office
60 Aamir Hussain APS Planning & Development Department 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
61 Abdul Hafeez Programmer Chief Minister's Inspection, Enquiries & Implementation Team 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
62 Abdul Hafeez Abbasi Private Secretary Finance Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
63 Bhamar Lal PA Planning & Development Department 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
64 Fargham Data Entry Operator Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
65 Farooq Ahmed Raza Network Technician Law Department 15 Web Application Development & Maintenance
66 Gul Muhammad Khan Computer Programmer Environment, Climate Change & Coastal Development Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
67 Iftikhar Ahmed Abro Computer Operator Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
68 Javed Ahmed Deputy Director (IT) Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 18 Web Application Development & Maintenance
69 Kamran Hussain Technician  Law Department 15 Web Application Development & Maintenance
70 Mir Azam PA Planning & Development Department 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
71 Muhammad Dawood Shah Superindent Finance Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
72 Muhammad Faisal Assistant Governor's Secretariat Sindh 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
73 Muhammad Rafique Programmer Law Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
74 Muhammad Rahim Magsi Sr. Scale Stenographer Secretariat of the Provincial Assembly of Sindh 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
75 Muhammad Umer Qureshi Superindent Finance Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
76 Naseem Hussain PA Planning & Development Department 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
77 Shahnawaz PA Planning & Development Department 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
78 Sohail Akhtar Private Secretary Finance Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
79 Syed Sajjad Raza Rizvi Superindent Inter Provincial Coordination Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
80 Tariq Hussain Programmer Cooperative Department 17 Web Application Development & Maintenance
81 Tariq Mehmood Qureshi Assistant Home Department 16 Web Application Development & Maintenance
82 Abdul Ghafoor Data Processing Officer Finance Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
83 Amanullah Phulpoto Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
84 Asif Ali Aqlani Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
85 Iftikhar Ahmed Assistant Services, General Administration & Coordination Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
86 Maqsood Ahmed Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
87 Muhammad Ayaz Khan Stenographer Services, General Administration & Coordination Department 14 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
88 Muhammad Hassaan Qureshi Additional Private Secretary Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
89 Sadoro Junejo Stenographer Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 14 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
90 Shah Matloob Hussain Assistant Services, General Administration & Coordination Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
91 Syed Muneer Uddin  Private Secretary Services, General Administration & Coordination Department 17 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
92 Wajid Hardware Technician Law Department 15 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
93 Zafar Ahmed Ansari DPO Finance Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
94 Abdul Sattar Fazlani Senior Clerk Planning & Development Department 14 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
95 Ashique Hussain Stenographer Social Welfare Department 14 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
96 Fayaz Ali Rajper DPO Finance Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
97 Imdadullah Stenographer Forest & Wildlife Department 14 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
98 Imran Ahmed DPO Finance Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
99 Kashif Khan Stenographer Services, General Administration & Coordination Department 14 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
100 Mansoor Ahmed Additional Private Secretary Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
101 Muhssan Ali DPO Finance Department 12 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
102 Muhammad Aflah Hameed Data Processing Officer Planning & Development Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
103 Mukhtiar Hussain Assistant Planning & Development Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
104 Parveen Baloch Computer Operator Social Welfare Department 12 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
105 Sheikh Muhammad Zeeshan Ovaisi Computer Operator Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 12 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
106 Syed Azhar Abbas Junior Scale Stenographer Secretariat of the Provincial Assembly of Sindh 14 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
107 Syed Sikandar Ali Shah Assistant Environment, Climate Change & Coastal Development Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
108 Tariq Mehmood Qureshi Assistant Home Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
109 Yar Muhammed Ujjan Assistant Finance Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel
110 Zulfiqar Ali Data Processing Officer Finance Department 16 Dashboard Reporting in MS Excel