Batch (III)
S.No Name Designation Department BPS Courses
1 Abdul Aziz  Private Secretary Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
2 Abdul Hameed Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
3 Abdul Jabbar Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
4 Abdul Wahid  Assistant Special Education Department 16 MS Office
5 Adnan Ali Planning officer Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
6 Ali Hassan Panhwar Sr. Stenographer Planning & Development Department 16 MS Office
7 Arif Hussain Stenographer Governor's Secretariat Sindh 14 MS Office
8 Asad Ali Haddad Assistant Governor's Secretariat Sindh 16 MS Office
9 Faheem Abro Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
10 Faheem UR Rehman Planning officer Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
11 Ghulam Rasool   Private Secretary Finance Department 17 MS Office
12 Habib Ur Rehman Abro Private Secretary Information, Science & Technology Department 17 MS Office
13 Iftikhar Ahmed Junior Scale Stenographer Special Education Department 14 MS Office
14 Iftikhar Hussain Assistant Registirar Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 16 MS Office
15 Irfan Ali Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
16 Ishfaque Hussain Shah Personal Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
17 Ishrat Ali Senior Clerk Finance Department 14 MS Office
18 Khalid Ahmed Section Officer Law Department 17 MS Office
19 Mahtab Gul Personal Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
20 Mohsin Ul Hakeem Junior Scale Stenographer Special Education Department 14 MS Office
21 Muhammad Ahmed Senior Clerk Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
22 Muhammad Imran Private Secretary Law Department 17 MS Office
23 Muhammad Iqbal Assistant Director Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
24 Muhammad Islam  Senior Clerk Finance Department 14 MS Office
25 Muhammad Javed Stenographer Labour & Human Resources Department 14 MS Office
26 Muhammad Saleh Lund Stenographer Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
27 Muhammad Umar Shaikh Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
28 Nasim Junior Inspector of Mines Mines & Mineral Development 17 MS Office
29 Nazeer Hussain Magsi Personal Assistant Governor's Secretariat Sindh 16 MS Office
30 Qadir Bux Ujjan Senior Clerk Law Department 14 MS Office
31 Rashid Ali Brohi Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
32 Sabeen Assistant Special Education Department 16 MS Office
33 Sajid Ali Shah Planning officer Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
34 Salik Ahmed Soomro Assistant Law Department 16 MS Office
35 Shaikh Muhammad Rashid Stenographer Special Education Department 14 MS Office
36 Syed Kamran Tahir Personal Assistant Labour & Human Resources Department 16 MS Office
37 Yar Muhammed Ujjan Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
38 Zahid Planning officer Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
39 Aamir Hussain Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
40 Abdul Rauf Shaikh Assistant Planning & Development Department 16 MS Office
41 Abdul Wahab Qureshi Planning officer Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
42 Athar Ali Jamali Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
43 Awais-ur-Rehman Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
44 Azhar Ali Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
45 Ghullam Mujtaba Memon Private Secretary Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
46 Imran Haider Gondal Assistant Home Department 16 MS Office
47 Izhar ul Haq Assistan Planning & Development Department 16 MS Office
48 Junaid Ahmed Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
49 Muhammad Danish Khan Planning officer Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office
50 Muhammad Mohsin Baig Personal Assistant Home Department 16 MS Office
51 Muhammad Saleem Assistant Finance Department 16 MS Office
52 Muhammad Viqar Qureshi Urdu Typist Governor's Secretariat Sindh 12 MS Office
53 Munawar Sultan Deputy Secretary Law Department 18 MS Office
54 Naeemuddin Sr. Clerk Governor's Secretariat Sindh 14 MS Office
55 Nisar Ahmed Deputy Secretary Finance Department 18 MS Office
56 Nisar Ahmed Chandio Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
57 Nizam-Uddin Bhutto Data Processing Assistant Finance Department 12 MS Office
58 Sajjad Ali DPA Finance Department 12 MS Office
59 Syed Hasrat Ali Assistant Law Department 16 MS Office
60 Tahir Saleem Stenographer Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office
61 Tayyaba Aasim Superintendent Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 17 MS Office