Batch (IV) 
S.No Name Designation Department BPS Courses
1 Abdul Wahab Network Technician Law Department 15 Basic Data Security
2 Adnan Data Processing Officer Information, Science & Technology Department 16 Basic Data Security
3 Ayaz Hussain Sakhirani Senior Clerk Law Department 14 Basic Data Security
4 Ghulam Sarwar Shah Hardware Technician Law Department 15 Basic Data Security
5 Imran Ahmed Key Punch Operator Law Department 15 Basic Data Security
6 Kamran Stenographer Home Department 15 Basic Data Security
7 Kamran Ahmed Sandilo Hardware Technician Law Department 15 Basic Data Security
8 Liaquat Ali Soomro Personal Assistant  Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 Basic Data Security
9 Maqsood Ahmed Data Processing Assistant  Finance Department 12 Basic Data Security
10 Muhammad Amin Shaikh Hardware Technician Law Department 15 Basic Data Security
11 Muhammad Faseeh Ahmed Steno Typist Population Welfare Department 14 Basic Data Security
12 Muhammad Imran Mughal Senior Clerk Home Department 14 Basic Data Security
13 Muhammad Khaleeq Data Processing Assistant  Planning & Development Department 12 Basic Data Security
14 Muhammad Shamsher Alam Senior Clerk Law Department 14 Basic Data Security
15 Muhammad Umair Statistical Assistant  Planning & Development Department 14 Basic Data Security
16 Muhammad Umar Shaikh Data Processing Assistant  Finance Department 12 Basic Data Security
17 Sajjad Ali Data Processing Assistant  Finance Department 12 Basic Data Security
18 Samreen Aamir  Receptionist Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 14 Basic Data Security
19 Sheikh Muhammad Zeeshan Ovaisi Computer Operator Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 12 Basic Data Security
20 Syed Tauqueer Nawaz Senior Clerk Provincial Ombudsman (Mohtasib) Sindh 14 Basic Data Security
21 Vijay Kumar Data Processing Assistant  Finance Department 12 Basic Data Security
22 Yasir Danish Usmani Senior Clerk Law Department 14 Basic Data Security
23 Zaheer Ahmed  Stenographer Home Department 14 Basic Data Security
24 Abdul Gafoor Baloch Deputy Director Population Welfare Department 18 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
25 Abdul Haleem Mirbahar Private Secretary Finance Department 17 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
26 Ghulam Rasool Khan Private Secretary Finance Department 17 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
27 Mehmood Ul Hassan Audit & Accounts Officer Population Welfare Department 18 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
27 Muhammad Ilyas Personal Assistant  Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
28 Muhammad Shahid Khan Assistant  Sports & Youth Affairs Dept 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
29 Muhammad Tariq Unar Assistant Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
30 Muneer Ahmed Tunio Assistant  Population Welfare Department 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
31 Nawab Muhammad  Assistant Finance Department 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
31 Sanaullah Brohi Data Processing Officer Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
32 Shafat Hussain Assistant Director  Population Welfare Department 17 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
33 Shahzeb Sohail Soomro Assistant Board of Revenue 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
34 Syed Sikander Ali Shah Assistant  Environment, Climate Change & Coastal Development Department 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
35 Wajid Ali Lakho Private Secretary Planning & Development Department 17 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
36 Humaira Rehman Sr. Stenographer Law Department 16 IT Tools - MS Access Advance
37 Arsalan Ali  Planning Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
38 Amjad Hussain Abro Private Secretary Finance Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
39 Faaeza Atiq Statistical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
40 Fargham Data Entry Operator Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
41 Farzana Syed Statistical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
42 Hafsa Khalil Statistical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
43 Imran Khan Sial Planning Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
44 Javed Ahmed Shaikh Deputy Director(I.T) Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 18 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
45 Kamran Alias Abid Hussain Assistant   Planning & Development Department 16 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
46 Muhammad Farrukh Izhar Statistical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
47 Nadeem Planning Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
48 Nasrullah Mako  Section Officer Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
49 Sajid Hussain Statistical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
50 Sanaullah Brohi Data Processing Officer Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 16 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
51 Shahab Din Data Processing Officer Finance Department 16 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
52 Syed Sajjad Raza Rizvi Superintendent Inter Provincial Coordination Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
53 Tariq Hussain Channa Programmer Law Department 17 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
54 Uzair Mushtaq Ahmed Personal Assistant  Finance Department 16 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
55 Yar Muhammad Ujjan Assistant Finance Department 16 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
56 Shahzeb Sohail Soomro Assistant  Board of Revenue 16 Content Writing for Web & Official Correspondence
57 Aamir Khan Director I/C Law Department 17 Information System Audit
58 Ali Waheed Kazi I/C Programmer Law Department 17 Information System Audit
59 Athar Hussain Deputy Director  Information, Science & Technology Department 18 Information System Audit
60 Fahad Saeed Warsi VC Engineer Information, Science & Technology Department 17 Information System Audit
61 Jahanzeb Memon VC Engineer Information, Science & Technology Department 17 Information System Audit
62 Javed Akbar Mangi VC Engineer Information, Science & Technology Department 17 Information System Audit
63 Javed Ahmed Shaikh Deputy Director(I.T) Chief Minister's Secretariat, Sindh 18 Information System Audit
64 Khalid Hussain Senior Manager  Information, Science & Technology Department 18 Information System Audit
65 Mahfooz Ghani Programmar Law Department 17 Information System Audit
66 Muhammad Shahbaz Statistical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Information System Audit
67 Munawar Sultan Deputy Secretary  Law Department 18 Information System Audit
68 Mutiullah VC Engineer Information, Science & Technology Department 17 Information System Audit
69 Naseem Ahmed Bhutto Assistant Director Finance Department 17 Information System Audit
70 Rashid Ali Mangi Programmer Planning & Development Department 17 Information System Audit
71 Sajid Anwar Seehar Deputy Director Information, Science & Technology Department 18 Information System Audit
72 Sarfaraz Ahmed Khan Assistant Director(Programming) Planning & Development Department 17 Information System Audit
73 Shafique Ahmed Memon Senior Manager(Data Base) Information, Science & Technology Department 18 Information System Audit
74 Shahid Hussain VC Engineer Information, Science & Technology Department 17 Information System Audit
75 Syed Nadeem Ahmed Section Officer Information, Science & Technology Department 17 Information System Audit
76 Syed Uzair Ul Hassan Burney Assistant Director  Information, Science & Technology Department 17 Information System Audit