Batch (VII)
S.No Name Designation Department BPS Courses
1 Adeel Akber Account Assistant  Planning & Development Department 16 MS Office XI
2 Ali Tahir Record Keeper Planning & Development Department 7 MS Office XI
3 Anwar Ali Mashori Assistant Board of Revenue 16 MS Office XI
4 Hassan Shahid  Junior Clerk Sindh Assembly 11 MS Office XI
5 Muhammad Hanif  Assistant Sindh Assembly 16 MS Office XI
6 Muhammad Imran Mughal Senior Clerk Home Department 14 MS Office XI
7 Muhammad Saqib Junior Clerk Planning & Development Department 11 MS Office XI
8 Muhammad Shakeel Junior Clerk Governor House 11 MS Office XI
9 Syed Salman Raza Jr. Scale Stenographer Sindh Assembly 14 MS Office XI
10 Umais Bhojani Junior Clerk School Education Department 11 MS Office XI
11 Waleed Ahmed J.C.T Governor House 11 MS Office XI
12 Mehwish  Sr Scale Stenographer School Education Department 16 MS Office XI
13 Ghulam Hyder Senior Clerk Sindh Assembly 14 MS Office XI
14 Ashique Ali Jr. Translator Sindh Assembly 11 MS Office XI
15 Roshan Ali Senior Clerk Sindh Assembly 14 MS Office XI
16 Shahzad Hussain Mughal Jr. Scale Stenographer Sindh Assembly 14 MS Office XI
17 Farzana Syed  Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 MS Office XI
18 Muhammad Saleem Bhutto Junior Clerk Sindh Assembly 11 MS Office XI
19 Sartaj Samejo Junior Clerk Sindh Assembly 11 MS Office XI
20 Mazhar Buriro Junior Clerk Sindh Assembly 11 MS Office XI
21 Junaid Aslam Assistant Governor House 16 MS Office XI
22 Abdul Hameed Assistant Services General Administration & Coordination Department 16 MS Office XII
23 Abdul Haseeb Khan J.C.T Inter Provincial Coordination 11 MS Office XII
24 Abdul Jabbar Junior Clerk Law Department 11 MS Office XII
25 Abdul Razzaq Proof Reader Sindh Assembly 7 MS Office XII
26 Ahmed Raza Abbasi Junior Clerk Sindh Assembly 7 MS Office XII
27 Amar Raj Telephone Operator Governor House 9 MS Office XII
28 Bashir Khan Section Officer  School Education Department 17 MS Office XII
29 Fouzia Mohsin J.C.T Inter Provincial Coordination 11 MS Office XII
30 Ghulam Murtaza Data Entry Operator Sindh Assembly 12 MS Office XII
31 Muhammad Ali Junior Clerk Governor House 11 MS Office XII
32 Muhammad Amin Samoo Assistant College Education 16 MS Office XII
33 Muhammad Moosa Junior Clerk Planning & Development Department 11 MS Office XII
34 Naseer Ahmed Channa Senior Clerk School Education Department 14 MS Office XII
35 Owais Irshad Junior Clerk Services General Administration & Coordination Department 11 MS Office XII
36 Piyar Ali Senior Clerk Sindh Assembly 14 MS Office XII
37 Rameez Hussain Data Entry Operator Sindh Assembly 12 MS Office XII
38 Ramsha Badar Junior Clerk Governor House 11 MS Office XII
39 Sehrish Jawaid Junior Clerk Planning & Development Department 11 MS Office XII
40 Sher Dil Proof Reader Sindh Assembly 7 MS Office XII
41 Syed Asad Raza Data Processing Assistant Governor House 12 MS Office XII
42 Syed Fazal Masood Senior Clerk Planning & Development Department 14 MS Office XII
43 Syed Javed Hussain Senior Clerk Sindh Assembly 11 MS Office XII
44 Wajid Hardware Technician Law Department 15 MS Office XII
45 Wajid Ali Brohi Assistant Sports & Youth Affairs 16 MS Office XII
46 Zahid  Personal Assistant Services General Administration & Coordination Department 16 MS Office XII
47 Zeeshan Proof Reader Sindh Assembly 7 MS Office XII
48 Zeeshan Nafees Junior Clerk Social Welfare 11 MS Office XII
49 Junaid Aslam Assistant Governor House 16 MS Office XII
50 Majid Ali Assistant Governor House 16 MS Office XII
51 Aftab Junior Clerk Governor House 11 MS Office XII
52 Tehseen Iqbal Junior Clerk Governor House 11 MS Office XII
53 Amanullah Mari Junior Clerk PHE & RDD 11 MS Office XII
54 Aisha Zaheer Junior Clerk Planning & Development Department 11 MS Office XII
55 Ashique Ali  Junior Clerk Sindh Assembly 11 MS Office XII
56 Muhammad Zahid Junior Clerk Services General Administration & Coordination Department 11 MS Office XII
57 Javed Hussain Kamrani Junior Clerk Services General Administration & Coordination Department 11 MS Office XII
58 Aamir Ali Junior Clerk Services General Administration & Coordination Department 11 MS Office XII
59 Kashif Khan Personal Assistant Services General Administration & Coordination Department 16 MS Office XII
60 Zaibuddin Sahito Technical Draughtsman Works & Services 11 MS Office XII
61 Abdul Majeed Data Entry Operator Sindh Assembly 12 MS Office XII
62 Amjad Ali Senior Clerk Sindh Assembly 14 MS Office XII
63 Aaqib Raza Awan Software Manager Governor House 14 Dashboard Reporting
64 Abdul Jabbar Kalboro Computer Operator School Education Department 12 Dashboard Reporting
65 Akbar Ali Seelro Superintendent School Education Department 17 Dashboard Reporting
66 Asif Ali Computer Operator School Education Department 12 Dashboard Reporting
67 Fahad Hafeez  Assistant School Education Department 14 Dashboard Reporting
68 Ghulam Murtaza Data Entry Operator Sindh Assembly 12 Dashboard Reporting
69 Mohammad Faizan Khan Assistant School Education Department 14 Dashboard Reporting
70 Muhammad Ismail Assistant Planning & Development Department 16 Dashboard Reporting
71 Pir Shahabuddin Data Input Operator  School Education Department 12 Dashboard Reporting
72 Shahmeer  Personal Assistant School Education Department 16 Dashboard Reporting
73 Shahzad Raza Khawaja Data Input Operator  School Education Department 12 Dashboard Reporting
74 Tufail Ahmed Shaikh Assistant Director Planning & Development Department 17 Dashboard Reporting
75 Ghulam Murtaza Data Entry Operator Sindh Assembly 12 Dashboard Reporting
76 Syed Salman Raza Jr. Scale Stenographer Sindh Assembly 14 Dashboard Reporting
77 Muhammad Hanif  Assistant Sindh Assembly 16 Dashboard Reporting
78 Mehwish Waqas Senior Stenographer Directorate of I&R 16 Dashboard Reporting
79 Farzana Syed  Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Dashboard Reporting
80 Fahad Ahmed APS Governor House 16 Dashboard Reporting
81 Abdul Qayoom Pitafi Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
82 Afshan Shaikh Section Officer  Chief Minister's Secretariat  17 Business Intelligence
83 Anila Jafar Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
84 Faaeza Atiq Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
85 Fateh Ali Section Officer  Services General Administration & Coordination Department 17 Business Intelligence
86 Hafsa Khalil Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
87 Izat Ali Chachar Deputy Director Planning & Development Department 18 Business Intelligence
88 Javed Ahmed Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
89 Kishore Kumar Deputy Director School Education Department 18 Business Intelligence
90 Moin Umer  Monitoring & Evaluation Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
91 Muhammad Asif Planning Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
92 Pirah Mangi Assistant Director School Education Department 17 Business Intelligence
93 Rabia Muhammad Ali MEO - Buildings Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
94 Sajid Hussain Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
95 Syed Amjad Hussain Superintendent Chief Minister's Secretariat  17 Business Intelligence
96 Noureen  Software Developer Planning & Development Department 17 Business Intelligence
97 Shahzeb Shaikh Deputy Secretary DEPD 18 Business Intelligence
98 Shafique Ahmed Memon Deputy Director Services General Administration & Coordination Department 18 Business Intelligence
99 Abdul Hamid Alwani Protocol Officer CM House 18 PMP
100 Agha Shahzaib Ali Pathan Protocol Officer CM House 17 PMP
101 Ahmed Shah Section Officer  Services General Administration & Coordination Department 17 PMP
102 Ashiq Hussain Jatoi Monitoring & Evaluation Officer Planning & Development Department 17 PMP
103 Aurangzeb Vistro MEO Planning & Development Department 18 PMP
104 Dr. Shazia Mahar Monitoring & Evaluation Officer Planning & Development Department 18 PMP
105 Javed Ahmed Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 PMP
106 Javed Ali Khawaja Section Monitoring Officer Planning & Development Department 18 PMP
107 Kishore Kumar Deputy Director School Education Department 18 PMP
108 Marjan Fatima Kakepoto Section Officer  CM House 17 PMP
109 Muhammad Farukh Izhar Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 PMP
110 Nasrullah Abbasi Deputy Secretary School Education Department 18 PMP
111 Nazar Muhammad Superintendent School Education Department 17 PMP
112 Nazir Ahmed Deputy Project Director Planning & Development Department 20 PMP
113 Nuzhat Fatima Additional Secretary College Education Department 19 PMP
114 Pirah Mangi Assistant Director School Education Department 17 PMP
115 Sajid Hussain Statstical Officer Planning & Development Department 17 PMP
116 Sara Murtaza Director Planning & Development Department 18 PMP
117 Sarfaraz Ali RMEO Planning & Development Department 18 PMP
118 Syed Mustafa Hussain Planning Officer Works & Services 17 PMP
119 Tufail Ahmed SMO Planning & Development Department 18 PMP
120 Zahid Hussain Deputy Secretary Services General Administration & Coordination Department 18 PMP
121 Aamir Khan I/C Director Law Department 17 Data Center
122 Adnan Data Processing Officer Information Science & Technology Department 16 Data Center
123 Ali Waheed Kazi I/C Programmer Law Department 17 Data Center
124 Athar Hussain Baloch Deputy Director Information Science & Technology Department 18 Data Center
125 Fahad Saeed Warsi VC Engineer Information Science & Technology Department 17 Data Center
126 Jahanzeb VC Engineer Information Science & Technology Department 17 Data Center
127 Javed Akbar Mangi VC Engineer Information Science & Technology Department 17 Data Center
128 Khalid Hussain Khoso  Senior Manager/Hardware Network Information Science & Technology Department 18 Data Center
129 Shafique Ahmed Memon Deputy Director Services General Administration & Coordination Department 18 Data Center
130 Shahid Hussain VC Engineer Information Science & Technology Department 17 Data Center
131 Shahzeb Shaikh Deputy Secretary DEPD 18 Data Center
132 Sumair Murad Shah VC Engineer Information Science & Technology Department 17 Data Center
133 Syed Nadeem Ahmed Jafri Section Officer  Information Science & Technology Department 17 Data Center
134 Syed Uzair ul Hassan Burney Assistant Director Information Science & Technology Department 17 Data Center